Edward Henry HATHWAY1

#8301, b. 1844, d. 1844
Last Edited=15 Jun 2007
     Edward died in 1844 in the Westminster registration district.2 Edward Henry HATHWAY's birth was registered in 1844 in the Westminster registration district.1 He was the son of Henry Carrington HATHWAY and Elizabeth Maria PASQUE.3

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1844/Q3 HATHWAY, Edward Henry Westminster 1 416."
  2. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1844/Q4 HATHWAY, Edward Henry Westminster 1 403."
  3. [S6] Teresa & Stuart Pask's Guesses, Theories and Speculations.

Martha HATHWAY1

#8302, b. 1846, d. 1846
Last Edited=15 Jun 2007
     Martha died in 1846 in the Westminster registration district.2 Martha HATHWAY's birth was registered in 1846 in the Westminster registration district.1 She was the daughter of Henry Carrington HATHWAY and Elizabeth Maria PASQUE.3

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1846/Q1 HATHWAY, Martha Westminster 1 427."
  2. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1846/Q4 HATHWAY, Martha Westminster 1 354."
  3. [S6] Teresa & Stuart Pask's Guesses, Theories and Speculations.

Emma Mary DRING1

#8303, b. 1881
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Emma Mary DRING was born in 1881 in Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire.1,2 She was the daughter of John DRING and Ann Scott PASK.1 In the census of 5 April 1891 in 7 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, she was listed as aged 8 born in Newark, the daughter of John DRING.3 In the census of 31 March 1901 in 21 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, she was listed as aged 18 born in Newark, the daughter of John DRING.4

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2610] E-mail from Kate Hurst to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 15 June 2007.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1883/Q1 DRING, Emma Mary Newark 7b 457."
  3. [S2612] Image of the 1891 Census for 7 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG12 Piece 2713 Folio 110 Page 6. Indexed incorrectly under the name of DING.
  4. [S2611] Image of the 1901 Census for 21 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG13 Piece 3197 Folio 120-1 Page 6-7.

George Edward DRING1

#8304, b. 27 October 1888, d. 6 August 1974
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     George Edward DRING was born on 27 October 1888 in Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire.1,2 He was the son of John DRING and Ann Scott PASK.1 In the census of 5 April 1891 in 7 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, he was listed as aged 2 born in Newark, the son of John DRING.3 In the census of 31 March 1901 in 21 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, he was listed as aged 12 born in Newark, the son of John DRING.4
George married Ada ROWLAND on 5 August 1912 in Long Bennington, Lincolnshire.1
George died on 6 August 1974, at the age of 85, and his death was registered in the Newark-on-Trent registration district.5,1

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2610] E-mail from Kate Hurst to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 15 June 2007.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1888/Q4 DRING, George Edward Newark 7b 407."
  3. [S2612] Image of the 1891 Census for 7 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG12 Piece 2713 Folio 110 Page 6. Indexed incorrectly under the name of DING.
  4. [S2611] Image of the 1901 Census for 21 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG13 Piece 3197 Folio 120-1 Page 6-7.
  5. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1974/Q3 DRING, George Edward 27 Oc 1888 Newark 8 0447."

Samuel James DRING1

#8305, b. 1885
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Samuel James DRING was born in 1885 in Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire.1,2 He was the son of John DRING and Ann Scott PASK.1 In the census of 5 April 1891 in 7 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, he was listed as aged 6 born in Newark, the son of John DRING.3 In the census of 31 March 1901 in 21 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, he was listed as an Apprentice Bricklayer aged 16 born in Newark, the son of John DRING.4

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2610] E-mail from Kate Hurst to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 15 June 2007.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1885/Q2 DRING, Samuel James Newark 7b 448."
  3. [S2612] Image of the 1891 Census for 7 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG12 Piece 2713 Folio 110 Page 6. Indexed incorrectly under the name of DING.
  4. [S2611] Image of the 1901 Census for 21 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG13 Piece 3197 Folio 120-1 Page 6-7.

Lucy Jane DRING1

#8306, b. 1887
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Lucy Jane DRING was born in 1887 in Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire.1,2 She was the daughter of John DRING and Ann Scott PASK.1 In the census of 5 April 1891 in 7 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, she was listed as aged 4 born in Newark, the daughter of John DRING.3 In the census of 31 March 1901 in 21 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, she was listed as aged 14 born in Newark, the daughter of John DRING.4

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2610] E-mail from Kate Hurst to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 15 June 2007.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1887/Q1 DRING, Lucy Jane Newark 7b 442."
  3. [S2612] Image of the 1891 Census for 7 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG12 Piece 2713 Folio 110 Page 6. Indexed incorrectly under the name of DING.
  4. [S2611] Image of the 1901 Census for 21 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG13 Piece 3197 Folio 120-1 Page 6-7.

Smith Ethards DRING1

#8307, b. 1891
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Smith Ethards DRING was born in 1891 in Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire.1,2 He was the son of John DRING and Ann Scott PASK.1 In the census of 5 April 1891 in 7 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, he was listed as aged 2 months born in Newark, the son of John DRING.3 In the census of 31 March 1901 in 21 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, he was listed as aged 10 born in Newark, the son of John DRING.4

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2610] E-mail from Kate Hurst to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 15 June 2007.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1891/Q1 DRING, Smith Ethards Newark 7b 429."
  3. [S2612] Image of the 1891 Census for 7 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG12 Piece 2713 Folio 110 Page 6. Indexed incorrectly under the name of DING.
  4. [S2611] Image of the 1901 Census for 21 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG13 Piece 3197 Folio 120-1 Page 6-7.

Ethel May DRING1

#8308, b. 1893
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Ethel May DRING was born in 1893 in Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire.1,2 She was the daughter of John DRING and Ann Scott PASK.1 In the census of 31 March 1901 in 21 Barnby Gate, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, she was listed as aged 7 born in Newark, the daughter of John DRING.3

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2610] E-mail from Kate Hurst to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 15 June 2007.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1893/Q2 DRING, Ethel May Newark 7b 456."
  3. [S2611] Image of the 1901 Census for 21 Barnby Gate, Newark, Nottinghamshire: RG13 Piece 3197 Folio 120-1 Page 6-7.

Ada ROWLAND1

#8309, b. 30 October 1890, d. 5 December 1962
Last Edited=29 Jul 2007
     Ada ROWLAND was born on 30 October 1890 in Bottesford, Leicestershire. Ada was the second eldest daughter of Samuel Rowland and Lucy Castledine Branston, who had eight children.1
Ada married George Edward DRING, son of John DRING and Ann Scott PASK, on 5 August 1912 in Long Bennington, Lincolnshire.1
Ada died on 5 December 1962 in Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, at the age of 72.1

Research Note: Ada was the great-aunt of Kate Hurst - Researcher #2610. Kate's grandmother Alice Rowland was the youngest sister of Ada. More information on the ROWLAND, or DRING families are available from Kate.1

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2610] E-mail from Kate Hurst to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 15 June 2007.

Richard Edward STEVENSON1

#8310, b. 1892
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Richard Edward STEVENSON was born in 1892 in Grantham, Lincolnshire.2,1 He was the son of Richard Edward STEVENSON and Lucy Scott PASK.2 In the census of 31 March 1901 he was listed as aged 9 born in Grantham, the son of Lucy STEPHENSON.2

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1892/Q3 STEVENSON, Richard Edward Grantham 7a 454."
  2. [S2613] Image of the 1901 Census for Great Hale, Lincolnshire: RG13 Piece 3050 Folio 73 Page 13. Enumerated under the name of STEPHENSON.

Florence Ethel STEVENSON1

#8311, b. 1894
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Florence Ethel STEVENSON was born in 1894 in Grantham, Lincolnshire.2 She was the daughter of Richard Edward STEVENSON and Lucy Scott PASK.2 In the census of 31 March 1901 she was listed as aged 7 born in Grantham, the daughter of Lucy STEPHENSON.2

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1894/Q1 STEVENSON, Florence Ethel Grantham 7a 493."
  2. [S2613] Image of the 1901 Census for Great Hale, Lincolnshire: RG13 Piece 3050 Folio 73 Page 13. Enumerated under the name of STEPHENSON.

William James H. STEVENSON1

#8312, b. 1898
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     William James H. STEVENSON was born in 1898 in Little Heale Fen, Little Hale, Lincolnshire.2 He was the son of Richard Edward STEVENSON and Lucy Scott PASK.2 In the census of 31 March 1901 he was listed as aged 3 born in Little Heale Fen, the son of Lucy STEPHENSON.2

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1898/Q1 STEVENSON, William James H. Sleaford 7a 462."
  2. [S2613] Image of the 1901 Census for Great Hale, Lincolnshire: RG13 Piece 3050 Folio 73 Page 13. Enumerated under the name of STEPHENSON.

Percy STEVENSON1

#8313, b. 1899
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Percy STEVENSON was born in 1899 in Little Heale Fen, Little Hale, Lincolnshire.1,2 He was the son of Richard Edward STEVENSON and Lucy Scott PASK.1 In the census of 31 March 1901 he was listed as aged 2 born in Little Heale Fen, the son of Lucy STEPHENSON.1

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2613] Image of the 1901 Census for Great Hale, Lincolnshire: RG13 Piece 3050 Folio 73 Page 13. Enumerated under the name of STEPHENSON.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1899/Q2 STEVENSON, Percy Sleaford 7a 487."

Cecilia STEVENSON1

#8314, b. 1900
Last Edited=16 Jun 2007
     Cecilia STEVENSON was born in 1900 in Little Heale Fen, Little Hale, Lincolnshire.1,2 She was the daughter of Richard Edward STEVENSON and Lucy Scott PASK.1 In the census of 31 March 1901 she was listed as aged 6 months born in Greate Hale, the daughter of Lucy STEPHENSON.1

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2613] Image of the 1901 Census for Great Hale, Lincolnshire: RG13 Piece 3050 Folio 73 Page 13. Enumerated under the name of STEPHENSON.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1900/Q4 STEVENSON, Cecilia Sleaford 7a 423."

May Agatha THOMPSON1

#8315, b. 1905
Last Edited=1 Nov 2017
     May Agatha THOMPSON's birth was registered in 1905 in the Bury St. Edmunds registration district.2 She was the daughter of Robert Hayhow THOMPSON and Ruth Elizabeth PASK.1

Research Note: May never married.3

A letter was sent dated 29 March 1985, to "Cousin May" [May Agatha Thompson, daughter of Robert Hayhow & Ruth Elizabeth Thomspon née Pask] from Arthur Henry Pask of Canada [the son of Stephen & Sarah Pask née Common. In the letter Arthur recalls:

"I do not know where John Pask (your grandfather) was born. His father John Paske [husband of Sarah Pask née Cornell] built the windmill that stood on Mill Hill in Haverhill. Stephen Cornell [Pask] had the watermill at Clare and at sometime (probably 1890) had an engine driven mill at Haverhill which was an innovation for that time. I understood (from what little I can remember of what my father told us) that he converted the windmill his father had built into an engine driven mill. We have a photo of a painting of the original windmill which has the title of THE PASKE MILL.
The base of the mill still remains on Mill Hill. There is a "Paske" avenue in Haverhill.
The buildings of the water mill at Clare are now a feed mill complex.
My father worked with his father in the engine driven mill at Haverhill and he had many stores about that engine. He (Stephen) and Oliver came to Canada in 1899 which I suspect must have left their father (Stephen Cornell) alone but at that time milling on that scale probably was a fading business. He stayed at it until the 1920s."4

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2614] E-mail from Francis Beaumont to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 5 Jun 2007.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1905/Q2 THOMPSON, May Agatha. Bury St. Ed. 4a 949."
  3. [S2897] Jo Pask's Scanned Photographs & Notes November 2007 24 & 25 November 2007.
  4. [S3048] Letter from Arthur Henry Pask to May Agatha Thompson, dated 29 March 1985.

Robert Oliver THOMPSON1

#8316, b. 1901
Last Edited=1 Nov 2017
     Robert Oliver THOMPSON's birth was registered in 1901 in the Bury St. Edmunds registration district.2 He was the son of Robert Hayhow THOMPSON and Ruth Elizabeth PASK.3
Robert married Marjorie RUSSELL in 1937 in the Bury St. Edmunds registration district.1,4

Child of Robert Oliver THOMPSON and Marjorie RUSSELL

  • Fiona C. R. THOMPSON1

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2614] E-mail from Francis Beaumont to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 5 June 2007.
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "GRO Online Index: 1901/Q4 THOMPSON, Robert Oliver PARK Bury St. Ed. 4a 947."
  3. [S2614] E-mail from Francis Beaumont to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 5 Jun 2007.
  4. [S3] GRO Indexes to Marriages. "1937/Q3 THOMPSON, Robert O. = RUSSELL, Marjorie Bury St. Edmunds 4a 3625."

Jessie PASK1

#8317, b. 8 May 1906, d. 1976
Last Edited=6 Jan 2011
     Jessie PASK was born on 8 May 1906 in Trelleck, Monmouthshire.2,3 She was the daughter of William George PASK and Elizabeth HOSKINS.1
In the census of 2 April 1911 in 3 Llanarth Street, Machen, Monmouthshire, she was listed as the daughter of William George PASK.2
Jessie married David William Fournier D'ALBE in 1926 in the Pontypridd registration district.1,4,5
Her husband, David, died in 1972 in the Bridgwater registration district.6
Jessie died in 1976 in the Taunton registration district.3

Research Note: Jessie PASK is the grandmother of the wife of Christopher Legg- Researcher 2617. There is a possibility that she may have been adopted. This confers with her marriage in 1926, she was indexed under OLDLAND and PASK. There is a Jessie ODLAND registered in 1904.1,7

Research Note: No birth was found in GRO Birth Index.

Children of Jessie PASK and David William Fournier D'ALBE

  • Jean D'ALBE
  • Moira D'ALBE
  • Marie G. D'ALBE
  • Roger C. D'ALBE
  • Coral D. D'ALBE

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2617] E-mail from Christopher Lewis to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 23 May 2007.
  2. [S3881] Image of the 1911 Census for 3 Llanarth Street, Machen, Monmouthshire: RG14 Piece 32007 Schedule 96.
  3. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1976/Q3 D'ALBE, Jessie Fournier 08 MY 1906 Taunton D 23 1258."
  4. [S3] GRO Indexes to Marriages. "1926/Q2 D'ALBE, David W. F. OLDLAND or PASK Pontypridd 11a 1036."
  5. [S3] GRO Indexes to Marriages. "1926/Q2 PASK, Jessie D'ALBE Pontypridd 11a 1036."
  6. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "David William F D'albe Birth Date: 13 Aug 1901 Death Registration Month/Year: 1972 Registration district: Bridgwater Inferred County: Somerset Volume: 7c Page: 896."
  7. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1904/Q2 OLDLAND, Jessie May Staines 3a 10."

David William Fournier D'ALBE1

#8318, b. 13 August 1901, d. 1972
Last Edited=6 Jan 2011
     David William Fournier D'ALBE was born on 13 August 1901, in the Winchester registration district.1,2
David married Jessie PASK, daughter of William George PASK and Elizabeth HOSKINS, in 1926 in the Pontypridd registration district.3,4,5
David died in 1972 in the Bridgwater registration district.1
His wife, Jessie, died in 1976 in the Taunton registration district.6

Children of David William Fournier D'ALBE and Jessie PASK

  • Jean D'ALBE
  • Moira D'ALBE
  • Marie G. D'ALBE
  • Roger C. D'ALBE
  • Coral D. D'ALBE

Sources of Information:

  1. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "David William F D'albe Birth Date: 13 Aug 1901 Death Registration Month/Year: 1972 Registration district: Bridgwater Inferred County: Somerset Volume: 7c Page: 896."
  2. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1901/Q3 D'ALBE, David William Winchester 2c 144."
  3. [S2617] E-mail from Christopher Lewis to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 23 May 2007.
  4. [S3] GRO Indexes to Marriages. "1926/Q2 D'ALBE, David W. F. OLDLAND or PASK Pontypridd 11a 1036."
  5. [S3] GRO Indexes to Marriages. "1926/Q2 PASK, Jessie D'ALBE Pontypridd 11a 1036."
  6. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1976/Q3 D'ALBE, Jessie Fournier 08 MY 1906 Taunton D 23 1258."

Alfred Albert ASHFORD1,2,3

#8319, b. 1896, d. 1959
Last Edited=12 Aug 2013
     Alfred Albert ASHFORD's birth was registered in 1896 in the Wandsworth registration district.2,4,3
Alfred married Gladys May KING, daughter of Philip KING and Mabel Emma PASK, in 1923 in the Wandsworth registration district.1,5
Alfred died in 1959 in the Surrey Mid Eastern registration district.6,2
His wife, Gladys, died in 1978 in Eastbourne, Sussex.2,7

Children of Alfred Albert ASHFORD and Gladys May KING

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2568] E-mail from Rod Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 9 May 2007.
  2. [S4647] E-mail from Angela Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 6 August 2013.
  3. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1896/Q2 ASHFORD, Alfred Albert Wandsworth 1d 767."
  4. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1959/Q3 ASHFORD, Alfred A. Surrey Mid Eastern 5G 188 aged 63.

    "
  5. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1923/Q1 ASHFORD, Alfred A. = KING, Gladys M. Wandsworth 1d 643."
  6. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1959/Q3 ASHFORD, Alfred A. Surrey Mid Eastern 5G 188 aged 63."
  7. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "1978/Q1 ASHFORD, Gladys May 20 March 1899 Eastbourne 18 0643."
  8. [S2568] E-mail from Rod Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 3 August 2007.

George GIDLEY1,2,3

#8320
Last Edited=21 Feb 2009
     George married Mabel Emma PASK, daughter of Reuben John PASK and Mary Ann HALLS, in 1915 in the Wandsworth registration district.1,3,2

Child of George GIDLEY and Mabel Emma PASK

  • Raymond G. E. GIDLEY1

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2568] E-mail from Rod Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 9 May 2007.
  2. [S3] GRO Indexes to Marriages. "1915/Q1 KING, Mabel E. GIDLEY Wandsworth 1d 1070."
  3. [S3] GRO Indexes to Marriages. "1915/Q1 GIDLEY, George KING Wandsworth 1d 1070."

Bryan Alwyn ASHFORD1

#8322, b. 9 December 1928, d. August 1997
Last Edited=6 Aug 2013
     Bryan A. ASHFORD was born on 9 December 1928, in the Wandsworth registration district.1,2,3 He was the son of Alfred Albert ASHFORD and Gladys May KING.4,3,2
Bryan married Monica H. BILLIET on 28 February 1953 in Surrey.2,5,6
Bryan died in August 1997 in the Surrey Northern registration district aged 68.1,2

Research Note: Bryan was the father of Rod Ashford [Researcher #2568], and Angela Ashford [Researcher #4647].2,7,5

Children of Bryan Alwyn ASHFORD and Monica H. BILLIET

  • Rodney H. ASHFORD2
  • Angela J. ASHFORD2
  • Elaine S. ASHFORD2

Sources of Information:

  1. [S4] GRO Indexes to Deaths. "Bryan Alwyn Ashford Birth Date: 9 Dec 1928 Death Registration Month/Year: Aug 1997 Age at death (estimated): 68 Registration district: Surrey Northern Inferred County: Surrey Register number: NSC3 Entry Number: 228."
  2. [S2568] E-mail from Rod Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 3 August 2007.
  3. [S2] GRO Indexes to Births. "1928/Q4 ASHFORD, Byran A. KING Wandsworth 1d 750."
  4. [S2568] E-mail from Rod Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 9 May 2007.
  5. [S4647] E-mail from Angela Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 6 August 2013.
  6. [S3] GRO Indexes to Marriages. "1953/Q1 ASHFORD, Bryan A. = BILLIET, Monica H. North Eastern Surrey 6G 978."
  7. [S5010] Website London (LMA) Births & Baptisms 1813-1906 Gladys May, daughter of Philip & Mabel King of 137 East Street Buildings, a Police Cons63table. Born 20 March 1899.

Mary ASHFORD1

#8323
Last Edited=3 Aug 2007
     Mary ASHFORD was the daughter of Alfred Albert ASHFORD and Gladys May KING.1
Mary married Anthony BUTLER.2

Children of Mary ASHFORD and Anthony BUTLER

  • Kate BUTLER2
  • Matthew BUTLER2
  • Rohan BUTLER2

Sources of Information:

  1. [S2568] E-mail from Rod Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 9 May 2007.
  2. [S2568] E-mail from Rod Ashford to Stuart & Teresa Pask dated 3 August 2007.

James PASK1

#8324
Last Edited=17 Jun 2007
     James married Mary PASK née ?1,2

Children of James PASK and Mary PASK née ?

Sources of Information:

  1. [S384] Website FamilySearch Internet (http://www.familysearch.org) : Batch: P020691.
  2. [S6] Teresa & Stuart Pask's Guesses, Theories and Speculations.

Mary PASK née ?1

#8325
Last Edited=17 Jun 2007
     Mary married James PASK.1,2

Children of Mary PASK née ? and James PASK

Sources of Information:

  1. [S384] Website FamilySearch Internet (http://www.familysearch.org) : Batch: P020691.
  2. [S6] Teresa & Stuart Pask's Guesses, Theories and Speculations.